Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Home Komentari Mapa
Rezultati 2003-04
 
     
     
   Novosti
Up
Brodsko - Posavska County (Brodsko - posavska županija)
 
 1. Tomislav Donji Andrijevci 30 18  7  5 71:28 61 [promotion play-off]
--------------------------------------------------
 2. Slavonac Nova Kapela      30 16  6  8 60:32 54
 3. NK Batrina                30 15  7  8 41:34 52
 4. Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik 30 15  6  9 71:44 51
 5. Gardun Garcin             30 15  6  9 67:42 51
 6. Posavac Davor             30 14  5 11 57:52 47
 7. Zadrugar Oprisavci        30 14  4 12 79:52 46
 8. Slavonija Bodovaljci      30 12  7 11 51:42 43
 9. Psunj Sokol Okucani       30 13  3 14 39:57 42
10. Sloga Gundinci            30 11  7 12 42:47 40
11. Buducnost Rešetari        30 12  4 14 41:46 40
--------------------------------------------------
12. NK Podvinje               30 11  6 13 33:40 39
==================================================
13. Omladinac Gornja Vrba     30 11  4 15 38:60 37 [relegated]
14. Granicar Brodska Varoš    30  9  3 18 37:63 30 [relegated]
15. Svjetlost Lužani          30  7  4 19 33:83 25 [relegated]
16. Mladost Bicko Selo        30  5  5 20 31:69 20 [relegated]
 
NB:
Winner will play promotion play-off. 4 or 5 teams may be relegated.
 
Promotion play-off (12th and 19th of June 2004):
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - PPK Kutjevo                      : :
 
 1 . round
Gardun Garcin - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci                     2:2
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Sloga Gundinci                         2:1
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Buducnost Rešetari                2:1
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                3:0 
NK Podvinje - Zadrugar Oprisavci                              4:0
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Mladost Bicko Selo                      1:0
Posavac Davor - NK Batrina                                    2:1
Svjetlost Lužani - Slavonija Bodovaljci                       2:2
 2 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Posavac Davor                              3:2
NK Batrina - Psunj Sokol Okucani                              2:1
Mladost Bicko Selo - NK Podvinje                              2:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Granicar Brodska Varoš                   1:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik             0:2
Buducnost Rešetari - Slavonac Nova Kapela                     1:3
Sloga Gundinci - Gardun Garcin                                3:2
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci              2:3
 3 . round
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Svjetlost Lužani                        3:2
NK Podvinje - NK Batrina                                      0:0
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Mladost Bicko Selo                   1:1
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Zadrugar Oprisavci                3:3
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                  5:1
Gardun Garcin - Buducnost Rešetari                            8:1
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Sloga Gundinci                    4:0
Posavac Davor - Slavonija Bodovaljci                          2:2
 4 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - NK Podvinje                                1:0
Posavac Davor - Psunj Sokol Okucani                           1:2
NK Batrina - Granicar Brodska Varoš                           1:1
Mladost Bicko Selo - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik                3:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Slavonac Nova Kapela                     1:2
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Gardun Garcin                         2:2
Buducnost Rešetari - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci                1:0
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Sloga Gundinci                         2:1
 5 . round
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Svjetlost Lužani                     2:0
NK Podvinje - Posavac Davor                                   3:2
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - NK Batrina                        1:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Mladost Bicko Selo                     2:0
Gardun Garcin - Zadrugar Oprisavci                            5:2
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Omladinac Gornja Vrba             7:0
Sloga Gundinci - Buducnost Rešetari                           2:0
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Slavonija Bodovaljci                    2:0
 6 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik                  0:5
Posavac Davor - Granicar Brodska Varoš                        4:2
Psunj Sokol Okucani - NK Podvinje                             2:1
NK Batrina - Slavonac Nova Kapela                             0:1
Mladost Bicko Selo - Gardun Garcin                            0:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci                3:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Sloga Gundinci                        1:1
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Buducnost Rešetari                     1:1
 7 . round
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Svjetlost Lužani                       9:0
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Posavac Davor                     4:0
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Psunj Sokol Okucani                  0:1
Gardun Garcin - NK Batrina                                    5:1
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Mladost Bicko Selo                2:0
Sloga Gundinci - Zadrugar Oprisavci                           2:1
Buducnost Rešetari - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                    3:0
NK Podvinje - Slavonija Bodovaljci                            1:1
 8 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Gardun Garcin                              3:2
Posavac Davor - Slavonac Nova Kapela                          0:0
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik               5:2
NK Podvinje - Granicar Brodska Varoš                          3:1
NK Batrina - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci                        0:0
Mladost Bicko Selo - Sloga Gundinci                           1:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Buducnost Rešetari                       1:3
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                  0:1
 9 . round
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Svjetlost Lužani                  2:0
Gardun Garcin - Posavac Davor                                 6:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Psunj Sokol Okucani                    0:0
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - NK Podvinje                       5:1
Sloga Gundinci - NK Batrina                                   0:0
Buducnost Rešetari - Mladost Bicko Selo                       5:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Zadrugar Oprisavci                    2:1
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Slavonija Bodovaljci                 1:1
 10 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Sloga Gundinci                             0:1
Posavac Davor - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci                     0:3
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Gardun Garcin                           0:1
NK Podvinje - Slavonac Nova Kapela                            2:1
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik            1:3
NK Batrina - Buducnost Rešetari                               1:0
Mladost Bicko Selo - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                    2:1
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Zadrugar Oprisavci                     1:0
 11 . round
Buducnost Rešetari - Svjetlost Lužani                         4:1
Sloga Gundinci - Posavac Davor                                2:1
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Psunj Sokol Okucani               5:0
Gardun Garcin - NK Podvinje                                   2:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Granicar Brodska Varoš                 4:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - NK Batrina                            1:3
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Mladost Bicko Selo                       2:0
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Slavonija Bodovaljci              5:0
 12 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                      1:0
Posavac Davor - Buducnost Rešetari                            1:0
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Sloga Gundinci                          2:1
NK Podvinje - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci                       1:1
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Gardun Garcin                        3:0
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Slavonac Nova Kapela              3:2
NK Batrina - Zadrugar Oprisavci                               2:1
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Mladost Bicko Selo                     3:1
 13 . round
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Svjetlost Lužani                         6:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Posavac Davor                         3:2
Buducnost Rešetari - Psunj Sokol Okucani                      2:1
Sloga Gundinci - NK Podvinje                                  1:1
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Granicar Brodska Varoš            5:0
Gardun Garcin - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik                     2:1
Mladost Bicko Selo - NK Batrina                               1:2
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Slavonija Bodovaljci                   0:0
 14 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Mladost Bicko Selo                         3:2
Posavac Davor - Zadrugar Oprisavci                            3:1
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                   2:0
NK Podvinje - Buducnost Rešetari                              1:0
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Sloga Gundinci                       2:1
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci         1:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Gardun Garcin                          2:0
Slavonija Bodovaljci - NK Batrina                             1:0
 15 . round
NK Batrina - Svjetlost Lužani                                 1:0
Mladost Bicko Selo - Posavac Davor                            3:2
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Psunj Sokol Okucani                      8:2
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - NK Podvinje                           2:0
Buducnost Rešetari - Granicar Brodska Varoš                   3:1
Sloga Gundinci - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik                    0:3
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Slavonac Nova Kapela              2:1
Gardun Garcin - Slavonija Bodovaljci                          1:0
 16 . round
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Gardun Garcin                     1:1
Sloga Gundinci - Slavonac Nova Kapela                         1:0
Buducnost Rešetari - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik                1:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Granicar Brodska Varoš                1:0 
Zadrugar Oprisavci - NK Podvinje                              1:2
Mladost Bicko Selo - Psunj Sokol Okucani                      2:2
NK Batrina - Posavac Davor                                    0:0
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Svjetlost Lužani                       8:0
 17 . round
Posavac Davor - Svjetlost Lužani                              6:0
Psunj Sokol Okucani - NK Batrina                              0:1
NK Podvinje - Mladost Bicko Selo                              1:0
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Zadrugar Oprisavci                   0:4
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Omladinac Gornja Vrba             1:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Buducnost Rešetari                     4:0
Gardun Garcin - Sloga Gundinci                                4:0
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Slavonija Bodovaljci              3:1
 18 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Psunj Sokol Okucani                        1:2
NK Batrina - NK Podvinje                                      2:0
Mladost Bicko Selo - Granicar Brodska Varoš                   1:3
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik                5:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Slavonac Nova Kapela                  0:2
Buducnost Rešetari - Gardun Garcin                            1:1
Sloga Gundinci - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci                    0:2
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Posavac Davor                          2:3
 19 . round
NK Podvinje - Svjetlost Lužani                                1:0
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Posavac Davor                           2:2
Granicar Brodska Varoš - NK Batrina                           0:2
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Mladost Bicko Selo                8:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Zadrugar Oprisavci                     1:0
Gardun Garcin - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                         3:0
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Buducnost Rešetari                1:0
Sloga Gundinci - Slavonija Bodovaljci                         1:0
 20 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Granicar Brodska Varoš                     1:2
Posavac Davor - NK Podvinje                                   1:0
NK Batrina - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik                        3:1
Mladost Bicko Selo - Slavonac Nova Kapela                     1:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Gardun Garcin                            1:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci             2:1
Buducnost Rešetari - Sloga Gundinci                           1:0
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Psunj Sokol Okucani                    1:0
 21 . round
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Svjetlost Lužani                  0:0
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Posavac Davor                        2:0
NK Podvinje - Psunj Sokol Okucani                             2:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - NK Batrina                             2:2
Gardun Garcin - Mladost Bicko Selo                            2:0
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Zadrugar Oprisavci                1:1
Sloga Gundinci - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                        1:1
Buducnost Rešetari - Slavonija Bodovaljci                     1:0
 22 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Slavonac Nova Kapela                       1:2
Posavac Davor - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik                     1:0
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Granicar Brodska Varoš                  1:0
NK Batrina - Gardun Garcin                                    2:1
Mladost Bicko Selo - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci                1:2
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Sloga Gundinci                           4:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Buducnost Rešetari                    1:0
Slavonija Bodovaljci - NK Podvinje                            5:1
 23 . round
Gardun Garcin - Svjetlost Lužani                              3:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Posavac Davor                          3:4
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Psunj Sokol Okucani               3:0
Granicar Brodska Varoš - NK Podvinje                          3:1
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - NK Batrina                        3:1
Sloga Gundinci - Mladost Bicko Selo                           3:1
Buducnost Rešetari - Zadrugar Oprisavci                       1:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Slavonija Bodovaljci                  1:2
 24 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci                  0:4
Posavac Davor - Gardun Garcin                                 3:1
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Slavonac Nova Kapela                    2:0
NK Podvinje - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik                       1:1
NK Batrina - Sloga Gundinci                                   2:1
Mladost Bicko Selo - Buducnost Rešetari                       1:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                    6:1
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Granicar Brodska Varoš                 3:0
 25 . round
Sloga Gundinci - Svjetlost Lužani                             3:3
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Posavac Davor                     2:0
Gardun Garcin - Psunj Sokol Okucani                           3:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - NK Podvinje                            1:0
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Granicar Brodska Varoš            4:2
Buducnost Rešetari - NK Batrina                               1:2
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Mladost Bicko Selo                    6:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Slavonija Bodovaljci                     5:1
 26 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Buducnost Rešetari                         4:2
Posavac Davor - Sloga Gundinci                                1:1
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci               2:1
NK Podvinje - Gardun Garcin                                   2:1
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Slavonac Nova Kapela                 1:0
NK Batrina - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                            3:4
Mladost Bicko Selo - Zadrugar Oprisavci                       3:4
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik              2:0
 27 . round
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Svjetlost Lužani                      3:2
Buducnost Rešetari - Posavac Davor                            1:2
Sloga Gundinci - Psunj Sokol Okucani                          5:1
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - NK Podvinje                       2:1
Gardun Garcin - Granicar Brodska Varoš                        4:2
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik              4:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - NK Batrina                               4:2
Mladost Bicko Selo - Slavonija Bodovaljci                     1:2
 28 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Zadrugar Oprisavci                         2:4
Posavac Davor - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                         3:1
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Buducnost Rešetari                      1:2
NK Podvinje - Sloga Gundinci                                  1:0
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci            1:5
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Gardun Garcin                     4:0
NK Batrina - Mladost Bicko Selo                               3:1
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Slavonac Nova Kapela                   2:2
 29 . round
Mladost Bicko Selo - Svjetlost Lužani                         2:3
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Posavac Davor                            2:6
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Psunj Sokol Okucani                   3:2
Buducnost Rešetari - NK Podvinje                              2:1
Sloga Gundinci - Granicar Brodska Varoš                       5:1
Tomislav Donji Andrijevci - Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik         2:2
Gardun Garcin - Slavonac Nova Kapela                          3:0
NK Batrina - Slavonija Bodovaljci                             2:1
 30 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - NK Batrina                                 0:0
Posavac Davor - Mladost Bicko Selo                            3:0 
Psunj Sokol Okucani - Zadrugar Oprisavci                      0:6
NK Podvinje - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                           0:0
Granicar Brodska Varoš - Buducnost Rešetari                   2:3
Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik - Sloga Gundinci                    3:4
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Tomislav Donji Andrijevci              4:3
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Gardun Garcin                          5:1

 

 

 

 

Up
 
Copyright [2004][bera] All rights reserved