Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Home Komentari Mapa
Rezultati 2002-03
 
     
     
   Novosti
Up
Brodsko - Posavska County (Brodsko - posavska županija)
 
 1. Budainka Slavonski Brod   30 20 3  7 49:25 63 [promotion play-off; promoted]
 2. Mladost Bicko Selo        30 18 7  5 78:31 61
 3. Zadrugar Oprisavci        30 19 3  8 63:39 60
 4. Svacic Bagi Stari Slatnik 30 18 0 12 58:41 51 [-3]
 5. Slavonac Nova Kapela      30 16 3 11 65:45 49 [-2]
 6. Tomislav Donji Andrijevci 30 13 6 11 56:46 45
 7. Omladinac Gornja Vrba     30 13 5 12 50:43 44
 8. Posavac Davor             30 13 5 12 54:52 44
 9. NK Batrina                30 12 7 11 47:47 43
10. Gardun Garcin             30 12 5 13 47:44 41
11. Buducnost Rešetari        30 12 4 14 45:46 40
12. Svjetlost Lužani          30 12 4 14 44:68 40
13. NK Podvinje               30 11 6 13 45:41 39
14. Slavonija Bodovaljci      30  9 3 18 45:65 30
15. Omladinac Staro Topolje   30  7 4 19 59:78 25 [relegated]
16. Omladinac Ciglenik        30  2 1 27 28:122 7 [relegated]
 
Round 1                               Round 16
Budainka - Podvinje            1:0     Podvinje - Budainka            1:1
Tomislav - Posavac             1:1     Posavac - Tomislav             1:1
Slavonac - Omladinac (ST)      2:1     Omladinac (ST) - Slavonac      0:3
Slavonija - Zadrugar           5:3     Zadrugar - Slavonija           2:0
Buducnost - Omladinac (GV)     2:1     Omladinac (GV) - Buducnost     0:2
Svjetlost - Batrina            3:2     Batrina - Svjetlost            1:0
Mladost - Omladinac (C)        4:1     Omladinac (C) - Mladost        0:0
Svacic - Gardun                2:1     Gardun - Svacic                3:1
 
Round 2                               Round 17
Podvinje - Gardun              3:1     Gardun - Podvinje              2:0
Omladinac (C) - Svacic         1:2     Svacic - Omladinac (C)         4:0
Batrina - Mladost              1:1     Mladost - Batrina              4:1
Omladinac (GV) - Svjetlost     2:0     Svjetlost - Omladinac (GV)     4:1
Zadrugar - Buducnost           2:0     Buducnost - Zadrugar           0:0
Omladinac (ST) - Slavonija     2:1     Slavonija - Omladinac (ST)     4:3
Posavac - Slavonac             4:2     Slavonac - Posavac             3:1
Budainka - Tomislav            2:1     Tomislav - Budainka            0:2
 
Round 3                               Round 18
Slavonac - Budainka            2:1     Budainka - Slavonac            3:0
Tomislav - Podvinje            4:1     Podvinje - Tomislav            1:1
Slavonija - Posavac            1:0     Posavac - Slavonija            2:0
Buducnost - Omladinac (ST)     2:1     Omladinac (ST) - Buducnost     6:1
Svjetlost - Zadrugar           2:0     Zadrugar - Svjetlost           6:2
Mladost - Omladinac (GV)       2:1     Omladinac (GV) - Mladost       0:0
Svacic - Batrina               2:1     Batrina - Svacic               0:2
Gardun - Omladinac (C)         4:2     Omladinac (C) - Gardun         0:1
 
Round 4                               Round 19
Budainka - Slavonija           1:0     Slavonija - Budainka           1:2
Tomislav - Slavonac            1:0     Slavonac - Tomislav            3:0
Posavac - Buducnost            3:4     Buducnost - Posavac            3:2
Omladinac (ST) - Svjetlost     0:1     Svjetlost - Omladinac (ST)     4:1
Zadrugar - Mladost             0:1     Mladost - Zadrugar             2:3
Omladinac (GV) - Svacic        2:0     Svacic - Omladinac (GV)        1:0
Batrina - Gardun               3:2     Gardun - Batrina               3:1
Podvinje - Omladinac (C)       2:0     Omladinac (C) - Podvinje       2:5
 
Round 5                               Round 20
Buducnost - Budainka           1:0     Budainka - Buducnost           1:0
Slavonija - Tomislav           2:0     Tomislav - Slavonija           1:0
Slavonac - Podvinje            1:0     Podvinje - Slavonac            1:2
Svjetlost - Posavac            2:1     Posavac - Svjetlost            2:1
Mladost - Omladinac (ST)       6:1     Omladinac (ST) - Mladost       1:0
Svacic - Zadrugar              1:2     Zadrugar - Svacic              1:0
Gardun - Omladinac (GV)        1:0     Omladinac (GV) - Gardun        1:0
Omladinac (C) - Batrina        3:2     Batrina - Omladinac (C)        2:0
 
Round 6                               Round 21
Budainka - Svjetlost           2:0     Svjetlost - Budainka           0:0
Tomislav - Buducnost           2:0     Buducnost - Tomislav           1:0
Slavonac - Slavonija           4:2     Slavonija - Slavonac           1:3
Posavac - Mladost              1:1     Mladost - Posavac              3:0
Omladinac (ST) - Svacic        2:3     Svacic - Omladinac (ST)        2:0
Zadrugar - Gardun              2:1     Gardun - Zadrugar              0:2
Omladinac (GV) - Omladinac (C) 2:0     Omladinac (C) - Omladinac (GV) 0:6
Podvinje - Batrina             4:1     Batrina - Podvinje             2:0
 
Round 7                               Round 22
Mladost - Budainka             4:1     Budainka - Mladost             1:0
Svjetlost - Tomislav           2:2     Tomislav - Svjetlost           1:1
Buducnost - Slavonac           4:1     Slavonac - Buducnost           0:0
Slavonija - Podvinje           0:2     Podvinje - Slavonija           3:0
Svacic - Posavac               1:0     Posavac - Svacic               2:1
Gardun - Omladinac (ST)        2:2     Omladinac (ST) - Gardun        0:1
Omladinac (C) - Zadrugar       0:4     Zadrugar - Omladinac (C)       3:0
Batrina - Omladinac (GV)       0:0     Omladinac (GV) - Batrina       1:1
 
Round 8                               Round 23
Budainka - Svacic              3:1     Svacic - Budainka              2:0
Tomislav - Mladost             4:5     Mladost -Tomislav              3:1
Slavonac - Svjetlost           5:0     Svjetlost - Slavonac           1:0
Slavonija - Buducnost          1:0     Buducnost - Slavonija          4:2
Posavac - Gardun               3:1     Gardun - Posavac               1:2
Omladinac (ST) - Omladinac (C) 3:1     Omladinac (C) - Omladinac (ST) 2:12
Zadrugar - Batrina             3:1     Batrina - Zadrugar             5:0
Podvinje - Omladinac (GV)      4:1     Omladinac (GV) - Podvinje      1:0
 
Round 9                               Round 24
Gardun - Budainka              0:0     Budainka - Gardun              2:1
Svacic - Tomislav              1:3     Tomislav - Svacic              3:1
Mladost - Slavonac             0:1     Slavonac - Mladost             3:3
Svjetlost - Slavonija          3:1     Slavonija - Svjetlost          1:0
Buducnost - Podvinje           3:0     Podvinje - Buducnost           3:1
Omladinac (C) - Posavac        1:5     Posavac - Omladinac (C)        3:2
Batrina - Omladinac (ST)       1:1     Omladinac (ST) - Batrina       2:2
Omladinac (GV) - Zadrugar      2:1     Zadrugar - Omladinac (GV)      0:0
 
Round 10                              Round 25
Budainka - Omladinac (C)       3:0     Omladinac (C) - Budainka       3:5
Tomislav - Gardun              3:2     Gardun - Tomislav              3:1
Slavonac - Svacic              2:3     Svacic - Slavonac              3:1
Slavonija - Mladost            1:1     Mladost - Slavonija            1:0
Buducnost - Svjetlost          0:0     Svjetlost - Buducnost          2:1
Posavac - Batrina              5:0     Batrina - Posavac              4:0
Omladinac (ST) - Omladinac (GV)4:2     Omladinac (GV) - Omladinac (ST)3:2
Podvinje - Zadrugar            1:1     Zadrugar - Podvinje            5:1
 
Round 11                              Round 26
Batrina - Budainka             1:0     Budainka - Batrina             2:0
Omladinac (C) - Tomislav       2:4     Tomislav - Omladinac (C)       3:1
Gardun - Slavonac              2:2     Slavonac - Gardun              2:0
Svacic - Slavonija             6:0     Slavonija - Svacic             2:0
Mladost - Buducnost            6:0     Buducnost - Mladost            0:1
Svjetlost - Podvinje           2:0     Podvinje - Svjetlost           4:0
Omladinac (GV) - Posavac       2:1     Posavac - Omladinac (GV)       1:1
Zadrugar - Omladinac (ST)      2:1     Omladinac (ST) - Zadrugar      4:2
 
Round 12                              Round 27
Budainka - Omladinac (GV)      1:0     Omladinac (GV) - Budainka      2:3
Tomislav - Batrina             1:1     Batrina - Tomislav             1:0
Slavonac - Omladinac (C)       6:0     Omladinac (C) - Slavonac       0:8
Slavonija - Gardun             1:1     Gardun - Slavonija             4:1
Buducnost - Svacic             0:2     Svacic - Buducnost             5:0
Svjetlost - Mladost            0:5     Mladost - Svjetlost            11:2
Posavac - Zadrugar             4:2     Zadrugar - Posavac             5:0
Podvinje - Omladinac (ST)      1:1     Omladinac (ST) - Podvinje      1:3
 
Round 13                              Round 28
Zadrugar - Budainka            2:1     Budainka - Zadrugar            0:1
Omladinac (GV) - Tomislav      3:0     Tomislav - Omladinac (GV)      3:1
Batrina - Slavonac             3:0     Slavonac - Batrina             2:0
Omladinac (C) - Slavonija      0:2     Slavonija - Omladinac (C)      6:1
Gardun - Buducnost             1:0     Buducnost - Gardun             0:0
Svacic - Svjetlost             5:3     Svjetlost - Svacic             1:4
Mladost - Podvinje             3:0     Podvinje - Mladost             0:0
Omladinac (ST) - Posavac       0:1     Posavac - Omladinac (ST)       6:4
 
Round 14                              Round 29
Budainka - Omladinac (ST)      5:0     Omladinac (ST) - Budainka      2:3
Tomislav - Zadrugar            3:2     Zadrugar - Tomislav            1:0
Slavonac - Omladinac (GV)      3:1     Omladinac (GV) - Slavonac      4:2
Slavonija - Batrina            3:3     Batrina - Slavonija            3:2
Buducnost - Omladinac (C)      10:0    Omladinac (C) - Buducnost      0:5
Svjetlost - Gardun             2:0     Gardun - Svjetlost             4:0
Mladost - Svacic               4:2     Svacic - Mladost               0:1
Podvinje - Posavac             0:0     Posavac - Podvinje             3:2
 
Round 15                              Round 30
Posavac - Budainka             0:1     Budainka - Posavac             2:0
Omladinac (ST) - Tomislav      1:6     Tomislav - Omladinac (ST)      6:1
Zadrugar - Slavonac            3:0     Slavonac - Zadrugar            2:3
Omladinac (GV) - Slavonija     4:2     Slavonija - Omladinac (GV)     3:6
Batrina - Buducnost            3:1     Buducnost - Batrina            0:1
Omladinac (C) - Svjetlost      4:3     Svjetlost - Omladinac (C)      3:2
Gardun - Mladost               4:3     Mladost - Gardun               3:1
Svacic - Podvinje              1:0     Podvinje - Svacic              3:0

 

 

 

 

Up
 
Copyright [2004][bera] All rights reserved